Formula:fi-declinatio-59

E Victionario
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Declinatio Finnica
sing. plur.
nom. [[{{{1}}}in]] [[{{{1}}}imm{{{2}}}t]]
gen. [[{{{1}}}imm{{{2}}}n]] [[{{{1}}}impien]]
[[{{{1}}}inten]]
([[{{{1}}}imp{{{2}}}in]])
part. [[{{{1}}}int{{{2}}}]]
† [[{{{1}}}imp{{{2}}}{{{2}}}]]
† [[{{{1}}}imp{{{2}}}t{{{2}}}]]
[[{{{1}}}impi{{{2}}}]]
iness. [[{{{1}}}imm{{{2}}}ss{{{2}}}]] [[{{{1}}}immiss{{{2}}}]]
elat. [[{{{1}}}imm{{{2}}}st{{{2}}}]] [[{{{1}}}immist{{{2}}}]]
illat. [[{{{1}}}imp{{{2}}}{{{2}}}n]] [[{{{1}}}impiin]]
adess. [[{{{1}}}imm{{{2}}}ll{{{2}}}]] [[{{{1}}}immill{{{2}}}]]
abl. [[{{{1}}}imm{{{2}}}lt{{{2}}}]] [[{{{1}}}immilt{{{2}}}]]
allat. [[{{{1}}}imm{{{2}}}lle]] [[{{{1}}}immille]]
ess. [[{{{1}}}imp{{{2}}}n{{{2}}}]]
† [[{{{1}}}inn{{{2}}}]]
[[{{{1}}}impin{{{2}}}]]
translat. [[{{{1}}}imm{{{2}}}ksi]] [[{{{1}}}immiksi]]
instr. [[{{{1}}}immin]]
abess. [[{{{1}}}imm{{{2}}}tt{{{2}}}]] [[{{{1}}}immitt{{{2}}}]]
comit. [[{{{1}}}impine]]

Categoria 59: Superlativi adiectivorum multorum.

{{fi-declinatio-59|vox sine ultimis litteris -in|a/ä}}

Exemplum, pahin: {{fi-declinatio-59|pah|a}}