Formula:fi-declinatio

E Victionario
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Declinatio Finnica
sing. plur.
nom. {{{nomsg}}} {{{nompl}}}
gen. {{{gensg}}} {{{genpl}}}
part. {{{partsg}}} {{{partpl}}}
iness. {{{inesssg}}} {{{inesspl}}}
elat. {{{elatsg}}} {{{elatpl}}}
illat. {{{illatsg}}} {{{illatpl}}}
adess. {{{adesssg}}} {{{adesspl}}}
abl. {{{ablsg}}} {{{ablpl}}}
allat. {{{allatsg}}} {{{allatpl}}}
ess. {{{esssg}}} {{{esspl}}}
translat. {{{translatsg}}} {{{translatpl}}}
instr. {{{instrsg}}} {{{instrpl}}}
abess. {{{abesssg}}} {{{abesspl}}}
comit. {{{comitsg}}} {{{comitpl}}}

Usus[+/-]

{{fi-declinatio
|nomsg=
|nompl=
|gensg=
|genpl=
|partsg=
|partpl=
|inesssg=
|inesspl=
|elatsg=
|elatpl=
|illatsg=
|illatpl=
|adesssg=
|adesspl=
|ablsg=
|ablpl=
|allatsg=
|allatpl=
|esssg=
|esspl=
|translatsg=
|translatpl=
|instrsg=
|instrpl=
|abesssg=
|abesspl=
|comitsg=
|comitpl=
}}