Formula:coniugatio-4-dep

E Victionario
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Radix praesens {{{2}}}-
Praesens indicativum
dep. sing. plur.
I. [[{{{1}}}ior|{{{2}}}ior]] [[{{{1}}}imur|{{{2}}}īmur]]
II. [[{{{1}}}iris|{{{2}}}īris]] [[{{{1}}}imini|{{{2}}}īminī]]
III. [[{{{1}}}itur|{{{2}}}ītur]] [[{{{1}}}iuntur|{{{2}}}iuntur]]
Imperativus
dep. [[{{{1}}}ire|{{{2}}}īre]] [[{{{1}}}imini|{{{2}}}īminī]]
Imperativus futurus
II. [[{{{1}}}itor|{{{2}}}ītor]]
III. [[{{{1}}}itor|{{{2}}}ītor]] [[{{{1}}}iuntor|{{{2}}}iuntor]]
Praesens subiunctivum
dep. sing. plur.
I. [[{{{1}}}iar|{{{2}}}iar]] [[{{{1}}}iamur|{{{2}}}iāmur]]
II. [[{{{1}}}iaris|{{{2}}}iāris]] [[{{{1}}}iamini|{{{2}}}iāminī]]
III. [[{{{1}}}iatur|{{{2}}}iātur]] [[{{{1}}}iantur|{{{2}}}iantur]]
Imperfectum indicativum
dep. sing. plur.
I. [[{{{1}}}iebar|{{{2}}}iēbar]] [[{{{1}}}iebamur|{{{2}}}iēbāmur]]
II. [[{{{1}}}iebaris|{{{2}}}iēbāris]] [[{{{1}}}iebamini|{{{2}}}iēbāminī]]
III. [[{{{1}}}iebatur|{{{2}}}iēbātur]] [[{{{1}}}iebantur|{{{2}}}iēbantur]]
Imperfectum subiunctivum
dep. sing. plur.
I. [[{{{1}}}irer|{{{2}}}īrer]] [[{{{1}}}iremur|{{{2}}}īrēmur]]
II. [[{{{1}}}ireris|{{{2}}}īrēris]] [[{{{1}}}iremini|{{{2}}}īrēminī]]
III. [[{{{1}}}iretur|{{{2}}}īrētur]] [[{{{1}}}irentur|{{{2}}}īrentur]]
Futurum indicativum
dep. sing. plur.
I. [[{{{1}}}iar|{{{2}}}iar]] [[{{{1}}}iemur|{{{2}}}iēmur]]
II. [[{{{1}}}ieris|{{{2}}}iēris]] [[{{{1}}}iemini|{{{2}}}iēminī]]
III. [[{{{1}}}ietur|{{{2}}}iētur]] [[{{{1}}}ientur|{{{2}}}ientur]]
Infinitivi
act. dep.
praes. [[{{{1}}}iri|{{{2}}}īrī]]
perf.
Participia
praes. [[{{{1}}}iens|{{{2}}}iens]], -entis
perf. [[{{{3}}}us|{{{4}}}us]], -a, -um
fut. [[{{{3}}}urus|{{{4}}}ūrus]], -a, -um
Gerundia et supina
subst. [[{{{1}}}iendum|{{{2}}}iendum]], -ī
adiect. [[{{{1}}}iendus|{{{2}}}iendus]], -a, -um
supina [[{{{3}}}um|{{{4}}}um]], [[{{{3}}}u|{{{4}}}ū]]