Formula:coniugatio-1-dep

E Victionario
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Radix praesens {{{2}}}-
Praesens indicativum
dep. sing. plur.
I. [[{{{1}}}or|{{{2}}}or]] [[{{{1}}}amur|{{{2}}}āmur]]
II. [[{{{1}}}aris|{{{2}}}āris]] [[{{{1}}}amini|{{{2}}}āminī]]
III. [[{{{1}}}atur|{{{2}}}ātur]] [[{{{1}}}antur|{{{2}}}āntur]]
Imperativus
dep. [[{{{1}}}are|{{{2}}}āre]] [[{{{1}}}amini|{{{2}}}āminī]]
Imperativus futurus
II. [[{{{1}}}ator|{{{2}}}ātōr]]
III. [[{{{1}}}ator|{{{2}}}ātōr]] [[{{{1}}}antor|{{{2}}}antor]]
Praesens subiunctivum
dep. sing. plur.
I. [[{{{1}}}er|{{{2}}}er]] [[{{{1}}}emur|{{{2}}}ēmur]]
II. [[{{{1}}}eris|{{{2}}}ēris]] [[{{{1}}}emini|{{{2}}}ēminī]]
III. [[{{{1}}}etur|{{{2}}}ētur]] [[{{{1}}}entur|{{{2}}}entur]]
Imperfectum indicativum
dep. sing. plur.
I. [[{{{1}}}abar|{{{2}}}ābar]] [[{{{1}}}abamur|{{{2}}}ābāmur]]
II. [[{{{1}}}abaris|{{{2}}}ābāris]] [[{{{1}}}abamini|{{{2}}}ābāminī]]
III. [[{{{1}}}abatur|{{{2}}}ābātur]] [[{{{1}}}abantur|{{{2}}}ābantur]]
Imperfectum subiunctivum
dep. sing. plur.
I. [[{{{1}}}arer|{{{2}}}ārer]] [[{{{1}}}aremur|{{{2}}}ārēmur]]
II. [[{{{1}}}areris|{{{2}}}ārēris]] [[{{{1}}}aremini|{{{2}}}ārēminī]]
III. [[{{{1}}}aretur|{{{2}}}ārētur]] [[{{{1}}}arentur|{{{2}}}ārentur]]
Futurum indicativum
dep. sing. plur.
I. [[{{{1}}}abor|{{{2}}}ābor]] [[{{{1}}}abimur|{{{2}}}ābimur]]
II. [[{{{1}}}aberis|{{{2}}}āberis]] [[{{{1}}}abimini|{{{2}}}ābiminī]]
III. [[{{{1}}}abitur|{{{2}}}ābitur]] [[{{{1}}}abuntur|{{{2}}}ābuntur]]
Infinitivi
act. dep.
praes. [[{{{1}}}ari|{{{2}}}ārī]]
perf.
Participia
praes. [[{{{1}}}ans|{{{2}}}ans]], -antis
perf. [[{{{1}}}atus|{{{2}}}ātus]], -a, -um
fut. [[{{{1}}}aturus|{{{2}}}ātūrus]], -a, -um
Gerundia et supina
subst. [[{{{1}}}andum|{{{2}}}andum]], -ī
adiect. [[{{{1}}}andus|{{{2}}}andus]], -a, -um
supina [[{{{1}}}atum|{{{2}}}ātum]], [[{{{1}}}atu|{{{2}}}ātū]]